Ben Richey Scores 2018  Abilene Clay Sports  

BRBR Clay Break Classic
Saturday May 5th
Main  
Last Name First Name Score
Huntley Brian HOA 94
McAnally Ben RU 94
Phillips Jeff 94
Lambert Bobby 94
Bailey Coy 93
Mccolum Anthony 93
Blackburn Justin 92
Exum Bob 92
Huntley Brian 92
Exum Bob 91
Hull Michael 91
Kreitler Bruce 91
Thompson Adam 91
Kreitler Doug 1st LEWIS 90
Batts Ron 1ST LEWIS RU 90
Exum Jim 89
Exum Jim 89
Hight Jerid 89
Bailey Terry 87
Kennedy Don 87
Foster Mark 86
Lambert Casey 86
McWhorter Royce 86
Wofford  Benny 86
Sassin Hoss 2ND LEWIS 85
Vestal Chris 2ND LEWIS RU 85
Hill Steve 84
Kreitler Matt 84
Lambert Jerry 84
McAnally Ben 84
Redwine Todd 84
Williams Cliford 84
Mccolum Jerod 83
Kennedy Charles 82
Veal Dalton 82
Bosworth Cole 81
Dressen Russell 81
Mcdonald Chris 81
Meers Bryan 81
Redwine Kacy 81
Burleson  Mitchum 3RD LEWIS 80
Hagler Tommy 3RD LEWIS RU 80
Batts Ron 80
Redwine Monty 80
Aldriedge Mark 79
Humphreys Brian 79
McQueen David 79
Yandell Kory 79
Clowdus Scott 78
Harris Mike 78
Hunter David 78
Johnson Heath 78
Lindley Scotty 78
Meers Monte 78
Redwine Mickey 78
Conway Jordan 77
Gardiner Terry 77
Shook Cole 77
Bedford Taylor 4TH LEWIS 76
Bunton Jacob 4TH LEWIS RU 76
Kerr Travis 76
Lindley Scotty 76
Tippler Dennis 76
Gardiner Terry 75
Henry David 75
Lindler Bryan 75
Scott Jeremy 75
Foster Gary 74
Hight Bret 74
Scott Randy 74
Seabolt Ray 74
Via Ivan 74
Williams Roger 74
Young Brian 74
Baker John 73
Blackburn Troy 73
Kendrick Brad 73
Meeks Andrew 73
Sanders Steven 73
Smith Brandon     73      
Nowell Tyler 5TH LEWIS 72
Burleson  Monroe 5TH LEWIS RU 72
Braune Glen 71
Ebersole Ryan 71
Hight Bobby 71
Cloud Jon 70
Gardner Mike 70
Yandell  Gary 70
Dressen Jeff 69
Gibson Steve 69
Humphreys Patrick 69
Jones Mike 69
Lewis Don 69
Olson Scott 69
Serna Carlos 69
Starks Grady 69
Wilson Bobby 69
Womack Britten 6TH LEWIS 68
Redwine Matt 6TH LEWIS RU 68
Rich Willis 67
Watson Baylor 67
Halliburton Cole 66
Mcsherry Kevin 66
Bannister Miller 65
Davis Byron 65
Mareau Mike 65
Koslan Jeff 7TH LEWIS 64
Johnson Doug 7TH LEWIS RU 64
Braune Trevor 64
Beard Matt 63
Dellis John 63
Hunter P. 63
Lambert Kathy 63
Moreau Dustin 63
Sanders Amber 63
Hamon Jack 62
Dunn  Patty 61
Meers Monty 61
Brooks Gregg 8TH LEWIS 60
Bolt Allen 8TH LEWIS RU 60
Cole Nate 59
Cole John 58
Petty Cody 58
Stamper Michael 58
Watson Heath 58
Fernandez Mike 57
Hull Natalie 57
Nelson Ryan 9TH LEWIS 56
Harris Jaxon 9TH LEWIS RU 56
Kerr Brittany 55
Lewis Stormie 55
Tippler Kathy 55
Vick Keith 55
Aevedo Jason 54
Aschenbeck Dennis 54
Starks Ryan 54
Hazelwood Danny 53
Lewis Huey 53
Miller John 53
Kelly Rick 10TH LEWIS 52
Bosworth Tim 10TH LEWIS RU 50
Pace Ben 49
Griffin Riley 48
Pace Patrick 11TH LEWIS 47
Cogburn Chris 11TH LEWIS RU 46
Spurrier Troy 45
Olson Kim 44
DeNigro Patrick 12TH LEWIS 43
McWhorter Heather 12TH LEWIS RU 42
Hardin David 39
Marcikese Jo 38
Pruitt Pam 13TH LEWIS  37
Newton Jaheim 13TH LEWIS RU 35
Belisle Zion 34
Smedley David 30
Siegrist Maddie 29
Hyatt Charyli 28
Clark Justin 26
Henry Makaela 24
Marcikese Lynse 20
Beard Sandi 15
Taylor Tristynn 7
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0