SATURDAY SOUTH - WEST TEXAS REHAB 2018  Abilene Clay Sports  

West Texas Rehab
   
Saturday April 7th
South  
Last Name First Name Score
Exum Bob 1:00 98
Krietler Doug 3:00 97
Nance Clayton 1:00 97
Exum John 3:00 95
Burnett Tyler 1:00 94
Exum Jim 3:00 93
Phillips Jeff 3:00 93
McAnally Ben  1:00 92
Dellis john 3:00 91
Hight Jared 1:00 91
Stone Justin 1:00 90
Barnes Hunter 10:30 89
Crocker August 1:00 87
Dellis Johnny 3:00 87
Exum Jim 1:00 86
Dunagin Bentley 10:30 85
Callan Larry 1:00 84
Holland Justin 3:00 84
Castro Roy 8:30 83
Johnson Jake 3:00 82
Huggins Dan 1:00 81
Johnson Kyle 8:30 81
Rister JOhn 1:00 81
McQueen David 1:00 80
Short  Mike 3:00 80
Johnson Keldon 8:30 79
Nance Liz 1:00 79
Shortes Zach 8:30 79
Bowman Jason 3:00 78
Hope Andrew 10:30 78
Hull Michael 1:00 78
Speck Brent 8:30 78
Winks Lisa 1:00 78
Lovelady Randall 10:30 77
Olson Scott 3:00 77
Smith Chad 1:00 77
Conley Dillan 8:30 75
Schoen Bobby 3:00 75
Smith Johnny 3:00 75
Wilkerson Scott 10:30 75
Conley Clinton 8:30 74
West Button 10:30 74
Batts Ron 1:00 73
Shortes Seth 8:30 73
Aldriedge Mark 3:00 71
Jackson Russel 3:00 71
Hope Steve 10:30 70
Lindley Scotty 10:30 70
Bailey Terry 1:00 69
Besselaar Braxten 8:30 69
Dunagin Bob 10:30 69
Bailey Deana 1:00 68
Clawson James 3:00 68
Tipler Dennis 10:30 68
Dewell Roger 10:30 67
Gray Jackson 10:30 67
Jay Kasey 8:30 67
Smith Craig 1:00 67
Smith Cutter 1:00 67
Bevill Larry 3:00 66
Clawson J.J. 3:00 66
Kowalzek Andy 10:30 66
Helms Danny 10:30 65
Lunsford Scott 3:00 65
Wright Braden 1:00 65
Scott Tabb 1:00 64
Esquivel Manie 10:30 63
Hamilton Austin 3:00 63
Recek Jeremy 10:30 63
Roadcap Bob 10:30 63
Russell Roy 8:30 63
Clowdus Scott 10:30 62
Gray Stephen 10:30 62
Kennedy Don 10:30 62
Lewis Don 10:30 62
Mayes David 3:00 61
Besselaar Braden 8:30 60
Hammond Jack 10:30 60
Hope Rebecca 10:30 60
Scott Randolph 10:30 60
Fernandez Jesse 10:30 59
Polasek Heath 10:30 59
Bowman Haden 3:00 58
Day Russel 10:30 58
Lovelady Josh 10:30 58
Sconce Ronnie 3:00 58
Hamilton David 3:00 57
McCoy Kelly 8:30 57
Anders David 8:30 56
Smith Justin 10:30 56
Tompkins Terry 3:00 55
Wilkerson Gaylon 10:30 55
Kelley Rick 3:00 54
Gallagher John 8:30 53
Phelps Tony 10:30 53
Schoen Jyl 3:00 53
Tidwell Justin 3:00 53
Willis Tim 8:30 53
Vasek Joseph 3:00 52
Conley Dean 8:30 51
Law Kyle 8:30 51
Smith Cade 1:00 51
Jay Kelly 8:30 50
Shortes Darrell 8:30 50
Tidwell Doug 3:00 49
Smith Curtis 1:00 48
Farrar Tim 8:30 47
Moore Willie 10:30 47
McKenzie Joey 10:30 46
Tipler Cathy 10:30 45
Helms Kendra 10:30 43
Berry Tom 10:30 41
Menard Mike 8:30 41
Denman Kevin 10:30 40
Strasclin Josh 10:30 39
Strickland Garett 8:30 39
Smith Kristy 1:00 37
Martin Jeff 3:00 36
Castilleja Jerry 10:30 34
Fuller Forrest 8:30 34
Conley James 8:30 33
Viertel Rachel 3:00 33
Berry Tiny 10:30 32
Coffey Jeff 8:30 30
Gibson Chris 8:30 30
Johnson Demetrius 10:30 28
Propst Ryan 10:30 26
Tenneyson Carlos 8:30 25
Wilkerson Weldon 10:30 25
Lee Chelsie 10:30 11
Crow Marsha 10:30 9
Crow Daniel 10:30 7
Crow Bailey 10:30 4
Crow Emily 10:30 4
Curtis Greg 10:30 4
Blackburn Troy 1:00 0
Bolt Allen 10:30 0
Bolt Clayton 10:30 0
Capps Bryce 3:00 0
Gibson Steve 1:00 0
Gibson Steve 1:00 0
Gleason H.T. 1:00 0
Gleason Varleigh 1:00 0
Kropp Tyson 1:00 0
Lanier Kascha 1:00 0
McClure Clinton 1:00 0
Nance Brent 1:00 0
Saundes Rhett 1:00 0
Serna Carlos 10:30 0
Smith Brandon 1:00 0
Smith Parker 1:00 0
Southall Callie 1:00 0
Southall Spence 1:00 0
Spitzer Todd 1:00 0
Trammell Victoria 3:00 0
Williams David 1:00 0